Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Prel. startlista


Tävlingsklass

Startnr

Förnamn

Efternamn

Klubb

Ålder

K

62

Sandra

Andersson

IF Hagen FIK

1986

K35

55

Sofia

Axelsson

Tibro AIK FIK

1978

K35

120

Anna-Kristina

Sundell

Lerum friidrott

1981

K40

88

Maria

Eriksson

IF Start

1976

K40

98

Linda

Enoksson

IFK Skövde FIK

1975

K40

105

Jenny

Rask

IK Akele

1977

K40

126

Camilla

Lundberg

SOK Knallen

1973

K40

127

Annica

Källqvist

SOK Knallen

1974

K45

21

Susanne

Ohlsén

SOK Knallen

1970

K45

64

Åsa

Höög

Kumla SF

1971

K45

74

Susanne

Gullberg

Sävedalens AIK

1968

K50

35

Annika

Ottosson

Lidköpings VSK

1964

K50

42

Karina

Malik

Mariestads AIF

1963

K50

51

Anette

Kroon

Simlångsdalens IF

1967

K50

80

Anna

Samuelsson

IFK Skövde FIK

1967

K50

92

Ingela

Berrum

Solvikingarna

1963

K50

107

Cathrine

Herngren

IFK Skövde FIK

1967

K55

60

Carina

Berntsson

IK Jogg

1961

K55

81

Inger

Schön

IFK Skövde FIK

1957

K60

82

Lubov

Pospeshina

IFK Skövde FIK

1953

K60

83

Inger

Magnusson

IFK Skövde FIK

1954

K65

22

Britt

Hellmark

Lidköpings IS

1950

K70

16

Bibbi

Lind

Solvikingarna

1944

Kmotion

12

Erika

Eriksson

T3ToughTeam

1983

Kmotion

45

Sofia

Frostelid

Moholm

1989

Kmotion

70

Denise

Jansson Leppänen

Eskilstuna

1988

Kmotion

71

Jenny

Rogersdotter

Hjortkvarn

1978

Kmotion

103

Helena

Ståhl Nordling

IFK Skövde FIK

1974

M

50

Karl

Jutemar

SOK Knallen

1991

M

53

Medhane

Tumzghi

Lerum friidrott

1999

M

66

Eric

Segelberg

LK Gränslöst

1984

M

84

Karl

Wilenius

Lidköpings VSK

1985

M

118

Filmon

Fshatsion

Tidaholms SOK Sisu

1998

M35

3

Jack

Langgaard

IF Kville

1979

M35

26

Andreas

Magnusson

Mariestads AIF

1980

M35

38

Florian

Siegmund

IFK Skövde FIK

1981

M35

52

Christian

Karlsson

Ålems OK

1978

M35

87

Elias

Zika

IF Start

1981

M35

89

Samuel

Johansson

IF Göta

1982

M35

99

Mathias

Viktorsson

LK Gränslöst

1982

M35

108

Mats Kåre

Öhrstig

SOK Knallen

1982

M35

110

Mattias

Ekman

Apladalens LK

1982

M35

121

Viggo

Stenvard

SOK Knallen

1980

M40

23

Jerker

Tegeman

Vedums AIS

1974

M40

37

Johan

Pihl

Lerum friidrott

1975

M40

40

Mattis

Gottlow

Trollhättans IF Friidrott

1973

M40

56

Daniel

Oltegen

Lidköpings VSK

1977

M40

61

Mats

Torstensson

Lerum friidrott

1973

M40

67

Mathias

Karlsson

Ålems OK

1973

M40

114

Jari

Repo

Trollhättans IF

1976

M45

1

Per

Carlsson

Mariestads AIF

1970

M45

2

Fredrik

Mindelsohn

Lerum friidrott

1971

M45

7

Martin

Larsson

Huddinge AIS

1971

M45

9

Niklas

Rung

Lerum friidrott

1972

M45

10

Magnus

Magnusson

Lerum friidrott

1968

M45

19

Mikael

Tilly

Lerum friidrott

1972

M45

24

Jonas

Wallerman

SOK Träff

1971

M45

25

Björn

Elfström

Lerum friidrott

1972

M45

31

Mikael

Johansson

Mariestads AIF

1972

M45

49

Mattias

Andersson

Solvikingarna

1972

M45

59

Ulf

Larsson

SOK Träff

1972

M45

63

Niklas

Benjaminsson

SOK Knallen

1972

M45

72

Michel

Matheussen

Trollhättans FIK

1969

M45

75

Niklas

Camitz

Lerum friidrott

1972

M45

90

Micke

Ljungdahl

IF Göta

1968

M45

115

Erik

Lagerblad

Kristinehamns multisport

1970

M50

15

Pär

Gustavsson

Hässelby SK

1967

M50

41

Wolfgang

Malik

Mariestads AIF

1966

M50

58

Niklas

Wikner

IK Akele

1964

M50

73

Lars

Johansson

IFK Skövde FIK

1963

M50

91

Lennart

Eriksson

IF Göta

1966

M50

102

Magnus

Åhsberg

Apladalens LK

1967

M50

104

Jonas

Lundkvist

IK Akele

1966

M50

106

Anders

Herngren

IFK Skövde FIK

1965

M50

109

Trond

Brevik

Fossum IF

1966

M50

119

Bengt

Gustafsson

Tidaholms SOK Sisu

1965

M50

125

Björn

Palmestål

OK Skogsvargarna

1967

M55

43

Thomas

Andersson

Solvikingarna

1960

M55

69

Tomas

Froste

IFK Skövde FIK

1958

M55

76

Björn

Olofsson

IFK Skövde FIK

1960

M55

77

Leif

Bergström

IFK Skövde FIK

1959

M55

96

Mickael

Brunberg

Trollhättans FIK

1961

M55

111

Mats

Tolfsson

SOK Knallen

1962

M55

117

Patrik

Karlsson

Team Skavsåret IF

1962

M55

128

Sune

Södergrann

IF Linnea

1960

M55

129

Tomas

Strömvall

Lerum friidrott

1960

M60

4

Ghazi

Putrus

IK Akele

1957

M60

6

Dag

Nilsson

Växjö löparklubb

1957

M60

14

Peter

Jaktlund

Källbottens IK

1955

M60

18

Håkan

Westerblad

Spårvägen FK

1956

M60

29

Lasse

Jutemar

SOK Knallen

1956

M60

30

Lasse

Björnfot

Mariestads AIF

1956

M60

68

Jan Erik

Lind

Löparklubben DRT Kungssbacka

1956

M60

95

Lars

Sjöholm

IFK Skövde FIK

1955

M60

100

Jan

Ekman

Ryda SK

1955

M60

101

Gunnar

Bengtsson

Majornas IK Friidrott

1955

M60

112

Frank

Adolfsson

Trollhättans IF

1957

M60

113

Per

Strömberg

Trollhättans IF

1957

M60

123

Leif

Larsson

Vittsjö GIK

1956

M60

130

Rune

Gustavsson

Navåsens SK

1954

M65

5

Bengt

Isgård

IF Linnea

1951

M65

17

Hans

Eriksson

Eksjö Södra IK

1948

M65

28

Sven-Gunnar

Holmén

Mariestads AIF

1948

M65

32

Lasse

Eskelinen

LK Gränslöst

1948

M65

36

Björn

Suneson

Vallentuna FK

1948

M65

46

Bo

Andersson

Genarps IF

1952

M65

54

Rolf

Säfström

Tibro AIK FIK

1952

M65

78

Bengt-Erik

Enoksson

IFK Skövde FIK

1948

M65

85

Jan-Åke

Grimborg

SOK Knallen

 

M65

97

Hans

Fryestam

Tibro AIK FIK

1951

M70

27

Sture

Axén

Mariestads AIF

1943

M70

47

Gunnar

Olsson

Solvikingarna

1946

M70

48

Kjell

Bäckström

Solvikingarna

1947

M70

57

Sven-Åke

Persson

IK Akele

1944

M70

86

Bengt

Lindgren

Vallentuna FK

1947

M70

93

Anders

Hansson

Vilsta IK

1944

M75

20

Ove

Engman

Elvans IF

1939

M75

44

Lennart

Svensson

SOK Knallen Borås

1939

M75

79

Stig

Eriksson

IFK Skövde FIK

1939

M75

94

Åke

Jonson

Heleneholms IF

1942

M80

34

Tord

Johansson

Mariestads AIF

1936

Mmotion

8

Alexander

Zachrisson

Lerum friidrott

1984

Mmotion

11

Tobias

Johansson

Gentlemannafabriken MMA

1979

Mmotion

33

Johan

Klasson

Köttfärs IK

1978

Mmotion

39

Tommy

Andersson

Mariestad

1950

Mmotion

65

Jacob

Rosén

Mariestads fria

1968

Mmotion

116

Johan

Lagerblad

Kristinehamn

1972

Mmotion

122

Lennart

Guldbrand

Mariestad

1958

Mmotion

124

Johan

Guldbrand

Mariestad

1991

Mmotion

131

Tomas

Ljungström

Sjötorp

1948

Mmotion

132

Peter

Manhof

Papphammarpojkarna

1978

Uppdaterad: 25 AUG 2017 08:53
Skribent: Kristina

Postadress:
Mariestads AIF
Box 70
54221 Mariestad

Besöksadress:
Höstvägen 2
54243 Mariestad

Kontakt:
Tel: 050110938
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info